Радио Record Dream Dance

  • 22:45 : ATB - You're Not Alone
  • 22:41 : ROBERT MILES - In The Dawn
  • 22:41 : RESISTANCE D - Impression
  • 22:35 : MR/JPO BEAM - To France
  • 22:32 : BBE - Desire
  • 22:29 : CENTRAL SEVEN/FRAGMA - Te Quiero
  • 22:26 : MYTHOS/DJ COSMO - Unchained Melody
  • 22:23 : DRAGON/FRIDGE - Dragon
  • 22:21 : SEQUENTIAL ONE - Imagination
  • 22:18 : OPUS 808/TAOME - Don't Turn Away
  • 22:15 : MISS SHIVA - Do You Feel So Right
  • 22:11 : ATB - Don't Stop
  • 22:09 : BARCODE BROTHERS - Dooh Dooh
  • 22:06 : NICK BEAT - Bow Chi Bow
  • 22:03 : GROOVE CLUB - It's A Dream
  • 22:00 : BILLY MORE/PULSEDRIVER - Up & Down
  • 21:57 : VIPER - It's A New Day
  • 21:54 : FRAGMA/DUDERSTADT - Time & Time Again
  • 21:51 : SPACEKID/SQ-1 - Tune
  • 21:48 : BOSSI/SUPERSTRINGS - Make The Floor Burn
  • 21:45 : DJ WAG/MR - Life On Mars
  • 21:42 : GALERIA - Gael
  • 21:38 : MOBY/ATB - Why Does My Heart Feel So Bad
  • 21:35 : ELECTRIC FRUIT ORCHESTRA - Now'99
  • 21:33 : PEACHES/CREAM - All Over The World
  • 21:31 : ZOMBIE NATION/DJ GIUS - Kernkraft 400
  • 21:28 : DJ SAKIN/FRIENDS - Dragonfly
  • 21:25 : RANK 1 - Airwave
  • 21:22 : ESCANOR/ESCANOR - Are U Ready
  • 21:18 : ROBERT MILES - Children
  • 21:15 : WATERGATE - Maid Of Orleans (Battle II)
  • 21:11 : JAM & SPOON - I Pull My Gun Twice
  • 21:08 : MARC ET CLAUDE - La
  • 21:05 : DJ QUICKSILVER - Ameno
  • 21:01 : BEAM/YANOU/CYROS - Rainbow Of Mine
  • 20:58 : CM/MARINO S - Dream Universe
  • 20:55 : GREEN COURT - Trancefiguration
  • 20:52 : MARIO DE BELLIS - Citylights
  • 20:50 : HYPERTROPHY - Just Come Back 2 Me
  • 20:47 : PAUL VAN DYK - Another Way
  • 20:43 : LIQUID CHILD - Return To Atlantis
  • 20:40 : BLANK & JONES - Beyond Time
  • 20:38 : ATB/WOODY VAN EYDEN - Too Much Rain
  • 20:34 : BBE/COSMIC GATE - Seven Days & One Week!
  • 20:32 : USURA/DJ QUICKSILVER - Open Your Mind '97
  • 20:29 : RAINMAKER - Secrets Of Asia
  • 20:25 : CYBERSTORM/PLANKTON - Secret Beach
  • 20:23 : MOVE INC - Movin!
  • 20:20 : DJ WAG - Man On The Moon
  • 20:16 : TYRELL CORP/ABORIA - Running 2.0
  • 20:13 : KOALA - Australia
  • 20:10 : LIQUID CHILD - Diving Faces
  • 20:07 : BROOKLYN BOUNCE - Bass, Beats & Melody
  • 20:04 : TOPMODELZ - L'Esperanza!
  • 20:01 : KOSMONOVA - Raumpatrouille